Sen Villa Ha Long

Ha Long
Sen Ha Long

Sen Villa Ha Long

Ha Long 2, Ha Long, Vietnam Show map
Sen Villa Ha Long is located 3.9 km from the Cai Dam Market and 15 minutes on foot from the Go Round the Sun.
This apartment is 4.1 km from the Quang Ninh Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Guests will find the stayed Bai Chay Bridge within a few blocks of the apartment. The Poem Mountain is also situated 25 minutes' walk from the property.
Sen Villa has a balcony, and comforts such as air conditioning.
The Cap treo Nu Hoang cable car station is 350 metres away.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ha Long
Attractions
  • Ha Long beach - 1579 km
  • Bai Chai Bridge - 2260 km
  • Long Tien Pagoda - 2339 km
  • Poem Mountain - 2413 km
  • Vinperl Ha Long resort - 3861 km
  • Quang Ninh Museum - 4010 km
  • Dao Reu - 4058 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Policy

Check-in: from 12:00 until 15:00
Check-out: from 09:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Ha Long